Logo

Klasa I

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  MK świetlica 6
     6 12:30-13:15  MK świetlica 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW informatyka 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW religia 8
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  EO ewwf sala
     6 12:30-13:15  JW. świetlica 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO ewwf Sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  MB świetlica 10
     6 12:30-13:15  MB świetlica 10
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO ewwf Sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski dyr. 8
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     6 12:30-13:15  JW. świetlica 10
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW religia 8
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     4 10:40-11:25  DM j.angielski 8
     5 11:40-12:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa II

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     3  9:40-10:25  WW religia 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  EO/MK rewalidacja/świetlica 8/6
     6 12:30-13:15  EO/MK rewalidacja/świetlica 8/11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK ewwf  sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 6
     3  9:40-10:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     6 12:30-13:15  JW. świetlica 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     3  9:40-10:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  MK/MB zdw/świetlica 6/10
     6 12:30-13:15  MB świetlica 10
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW informatyka 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK ewwf  sala
     3  9:40-10:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  WW religia 11
     6 12:30-13:15  JW. świetlica 10
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     3  9:40-10:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  DM j.ang dyr. 6
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa III

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG e_wczesnoszk sala
     3  9:40-10:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     4 10:40-11:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     5 11:40-12:25  MB wf sala
     6 12:30-13:15  MK świetlica 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO e_wczesnoszk 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 10
     3  9:40-10:25  WW religia 10
     4 10:40-11:25  DM j.angielski dyr. 10
     5 11:40-12:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     6 12:30-13:15  EO rewalidacja 8
     7 13:25-14:10  EO rewalidacja 8
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW inf dyr 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW religia 10
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 10
     4 10:40-11:25  MB ewwf Sala
     5 11:40-12:25  EO/MB zkk 3a/świetlica 8/10
     6 12:30-13:15  MB świetlica 10
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 10
     3  9:40-10:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     4 10:40-11:25  MB wf sala
     5 11:40-12:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     6 12:30-13:15  EO/JW zkk  2a i 3a/świetlica 8/10
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW informatyka 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 10
     4 10:40-11:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     5 11:40-12:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

Klasa IV

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW inf dyr 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  MB wf sala
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka 7
     4 10:40-11:25  MB wf sala
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j.polski 7
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  GW religia 7
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 7
     4 10:40-11:25  MS historia 7
     5 11:40-12:25  AK przyroda 7
     6 12:30-13:15  MK zkk 7
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  GW religia 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 7
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka 7
     4 10:40-11:25  MS j.polski 7
     5 11:40-12:25       
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG <plastyka> 7
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 7
     4 10:40-11:25  DM j.angielski 7
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j .polski 7
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 7
     7 13:25-14:10  AK godz.wych. 7
     8 14:15-15:00       
  • MS <muzyka> 11
    MB wf sala
    WW inf.dyr. 11
    AK przyroda 7
    WW technika 7
    MB wf sala
         
         

Klasa V

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MB wf sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW informatyka 11
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 11
     4 10:40-11:25  AK matematyka 9
     5 11:40-12:25  EK j.polski 11
     6 12:30-13:15  MS historia 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EK j.polski 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  JW biologia 11
     3  9:40-10:25  EK j.polski 11
     4 10:40-11:25  GW religia 11
     5 11:40-12:25  WW technika 11
     6 12:30-13:15  MK zkk 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MB wf sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  GW religia 11
     3  9:40-10:25  BM wf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  AK matematyka 11
     5 11:40-12:25  AK matematyka 11
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG <plastyka> 11
     3  9:40-10:25  DM godz. wych. 11
     4 10:40-11:25  EK j.polski 11
     5 11:40-12:25  EK j.polski 11
     6 12:30-13:15  AK matematyka 7
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS <muzyka> 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  PB geografia 11
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka dyr. 11
     4 10:40-11:25  MB wf sala
     5 11:40-12:25  MS historia 11
     6 12:30-13:15  MS zdw 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

Klasa VI

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  GW religia 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 9
     3  9:40-10:25  MS historia 9
     4 10:40-11:25  EK j.polski 9
     5 11:40-12:25  DM j.angielski 9
     6 12:30-13:15  EK j.polski dyr. 9
     7 13:25-14:10  MK zkk 9
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EG plastyka 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  EK j.polski 9
     3  9:40-10:25  MB wf sala
     4 10:40-11:25  AK matematya 9
     5 11:40-12:25  DM j.angielski 9
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS historia 9
     3  9:40-10:25  WW informatyka 11
     4 10:40-11:25  DM j.angielski 9
     5 11:40-12:25  GW religia 9
     6 12:30-13:15  PB geografia 9
     7 13:25-14:10  AK zdw 9
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  JW biologia 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 9
     3  9:40-10:25  WW technika 9
     4 10:40-11:25  WW godz.wych. 9
     5 11:40-12:25  MB wf sala
     6 12:30-13:15  EK j.polski 9
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MB wf sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS muzyka 9
     3  9:40-10:25  MB wf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  WW inf.dyr. 11
     5 11:40-12:25  EK j.polski 9
     6 12:30-13:15  EK j.polski 9
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

Klasa VII

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  GW religia 1
     3  9:40-10:25  MB wf sala
     4 10:40-11:25  MS j.polski 1
     5 11:40-12:25  PB geografia 1
     6 12:30-13:15  MB wf sala
     7 13:25-14:10  MS historia 1
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS muzyka 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  TS j.niemiecki 1
     3  9:40-10:25  JW biologia 1
     4 10:40-11:25  MB wf sala
     5 11:40-12:25  JW fizyka 1
     6 12:30-13:15  MS j.polski 1
     7 13:25-14:10  JW godz.wych. 1
     8 14:15-15:00  WW wdż 1

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS j.polski dyr 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 1
     3  9:40-10:25  EG plastyka 1
     4 10:40-11:25  GW religia 1
     5 11:40-12:25  PB chemia 1
     6 12:30-13:15  AK matematyka 1
     7 13:25-14:10  MS j.polski 1
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS j.polski 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS historia 1
     3  9:40-10:25  JW fizyka 1
     4 10:40-11:25  JW biologia 1
     5 11:40-12:25  DM j.angielski 1
     6 12:30-13:15  WW informatyka 11
     7 13:25-14:10  DM j.angielski 1
     8 14:15-15:00  TS j.niemiecki 1
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  PB chemia 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 1
     3  9:40-10:25  PB geografia 1
     4 10:40-11:25  MS polski 1
     5 11:40-12:25  MB wf sala
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j. angielski 1
     7 13:25-14:10  EK zdw.ind.  
     8 14:15-15:00  EK zdw.ind.  

     

Klasa VIII

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS j.polski 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS historia 4
     3  9:40-10:25  GW religia 4
     4 10:40-11:25  PB geografia 4
     5 11:40-12:25  AK matematyka dyr. 4
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 4
     7 13:25-14:10  MB wf sala
     8 14:15-15:00  MS gdz.wych. 4

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  TS j.niemiecki 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 4
     3  9:40-10:25  GW religia 4
     4 10:40-11:25  JW fizyka 4
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j.polski 4
     6 12:30-13:15  AK matematyka 4
     7 13:25-14:10  MS j.polski 4
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  MB wf sala
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 4
     4 10:40-11:25  WW informatyka 11
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j.polski 4
     6 12:30-13:15  MS historia 4
     7 13:25-14:10  PB chemia 4
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AW wos 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  JW biologia 4
     3  9:40-10:25  AW edb 4
     4 10:40-11:25  AW wos 4
     5 11:40-12:25  JW fizyka 4
     6 12:30-13:15  MB wf sala
     7 13:25-14:10  TS j.niemiecki 4
     8 14:15-15:00  MB wf sala

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 4
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski dyr. 4
     4 10:40-11:25  PB chemia 4
     5 11:40-12:25  AK matematyka 4
     6 12:30-13:15  WW wdż 4
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

        ©2020 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bohaterów Powstania Warszawskiego w Brzeźnicy Bychawskiej.    ___