Misie

  • Poniedziałek
    08.00 - 09.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    09.00 - 10.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    10.00 - 11.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    11.00 - 12.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    12.00 - 13.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    13.00 - 14.00    WW  religia  2 
    BM  świetlica  3 
    14.00 - 15.00    BM    świetlica    3
  • Wtorek 08.00 - 09.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    09.00 - 10.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    10.00 - 11.00    MB / KM  e.przedszkolna / logopedia  2 / g.log 
    MB  e.przedszkolna  2 
    11.00 - 12.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    12.00 - 13.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    13.00 - 14.00    PJ    świetlica    2
    3  
    14.00 - 15.00    KM    świetlica    3
  • Środa 08.00 - 09.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    09.00 - 10.00    DM  j.angielski  2 
    MB  e.przedszkolna  2 
    10.00 - 11.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    11.00 - 12.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    12.00 - 13.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    13.00 - 14.00    PJ    świetlica    3   
    14.00 - 15.00    PJ świetlica 3
    KM   świetlica   3
  • Czwartek 08.00 - 09.00    MB    e. przedszkolna    2   
    09.00 - 10.00    MB    e. przedszkolna    2   
    10.00 - 11.00    WW  religia  2 
    MB / KM  e.przedszkolna / j.angielski  2 / g.log 
    11.00 - 12.00    MB    e. przedszkolna    2   
    12.00 - 13.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    13.00 - 14.00    MB  e.przedszkolna  2 
    KM  świetlica  3 
    14.00 - 15.00    KM    świetlica    3
  • piątek 08.00 - 09.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    09.00 - 10.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    10.00 - 11.00    DM  j.angielski  2 
    MB  e.przedszkolna  2 
    11.00 - 12.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    12.00 - 13.00    MB    e.przedszkolna    2   
    13.00 - 14.00    KM    świetlica    3   
    14.00 - 15.00    KM    świetlica    3

Pszczółki

  • Poniedziałek  

    08.00 - 09.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    09.00 - 10.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    10.00 - 11.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    11.00 - 12.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    12.00 - 13.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    13.00 - 14.00    BM    świetlica     3   
    14.00 - 15.00    BM    świetlica    3   
  • Wtorek 
    08.00 - 09.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    09.00 - 10.00    WW religia 3
    KM   e.przedszkolna   3  
    10.00 - 11.00    DM  j.angielski 
    KM  e.przedszkolna 
    11.00 - 12.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    12.00 - 13.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    13.00 - 14.00    KM e.przedszkolna 3
    PJ   świetlica   3  
    14.00 - 15.00    KM    świetlica    3   
  • Środa 
    08.00 - 09.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    09.00 - 10.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    10.00 - 11.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    11.00 - 12.00    KM  e.przedszkolna 
    WW religia 3
    KM e.przedszkolna 3
    12.00 - 13.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    13.00 - 14.00    KM e.przedszkolna 3
    KM / PJ   logopedia /świetlica   g.log / 3  
    14.00 - 15.00    KM /PJ logopedia / świetlica g.log /3
    KM   świetlica   3  
  • Czwartek 08.00 - 09.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    09.00 - 10.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    10.00 - 11.00    KM  e.przedszkolna 
    DM  j. angielski 
    11.00 - 12.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    12.00 - 13.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    13.00 - 14.00    KM    świetlica    3   
    14.00 - 15.00    KM    świetlica    3   
  • piątek 08.00 - 09.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    09.00 - 10.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    10.00 - 11.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    11.00 - 12.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    12.00 - 13.00    KM    e.przedszkolna    3   
    13.00 - 14.00    KM    świetlica    3   
    14.00 - 15.00    KM    świetlica    3   

        ©2020 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bohaterów Powstania Warszawskiego w Brzeźnicy Bychawskiej.    ___