Klasa I

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     3  9:40-10:25  EO ewwf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25    świetlica  
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW informatyka 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW religia 8
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  EO ewwf sala
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25    świetlica  
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO ewwf Sala
     3  9:40-10:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  DM ang dyr 8
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     3  9:40-10:25  WW religia 8
     4 10:40-11:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     5 11:40-12:25  EO e_wczesnoszk 8
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa II

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     3  9:40-10:25  WW religia 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  <MK> <zdw> / świetlica  
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK ewwf Sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 6
     3  9:40-10:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     6 12:30-13:15  <EO> <zkk> / świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK ewwf Sala
     3  9:40-10:25  WW informatyka 11
     4 10:40-11:25  DM j.angielski 6
     5 11:40-12:25    świetlica  
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     3  9:40-10:25  MK ewwf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     5 11:40-12:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     2  8:50- 9:35  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     3  9:40-10:25  MK e_wczesnoszk 6
     4 10:40-11:25  WW religia 6
     5 11:40-12:25  DM ang dyr 6
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa III

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG ewwf Sala
     3  9:40-10:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     4 10:40-11:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     5 11:40-12:25  <MK> <zdw> / świetlica  
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     3  9:40-10:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     4 10:40-11:25  WW religia 10
     5 11:40-12:25  DM ang dyr 10
     6 12:30-13:15  <EO> <zkk> / świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW inf dyr 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     3  9:40-10:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     4 10:40-11:25  EG ewwf Sala
     5 11:40-12:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EG ewwf Sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     3  9:40-10:25  WW religia 10
     4 10:40-11:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     5 11:40-12:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW informatyka 11
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 10
     4 10:40-11:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     5 11:40-12:25  EG e_wczesnoszk 10
     6 12:30-13:15       
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa IV

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW inf dyr 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 7
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka 11
     4 10:40-11:25  MS j.polski 7
     5 11:40-12:25  <MS> <muzyka> <10>
     6 12:30-13:15  <MK> <zkk> / świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK godz.wych 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  GW religia 7
     3  9:40-10:25  BM wf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  AK przyroda 7
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j.polski 7
     6 12:30-13:15    świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  GW religia 10
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 7
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka 7
     4 10:40-11:25  MS j.polski 7
     5 11:40-12:25  WW wych.rodz.gr 7
     6 12:30-13:15  BM wf Sala
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW technika 7
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 7
     4 10:40-11:25  AK przyroda 11
     5 11:40-12:25  MM historia 7
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 7
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW informatyka 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  <EG> <plastyka> <9>
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 7
     4 10:40-11:25  AK matematyka 7
     5 11:40-12:25  BM wf Sala
     6 12:30-13:15  BM wf Sala
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa V

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  GW religia 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  WW informatyka 11
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 4
     4 10:40-11:25  AK matematyka 11
     5 11:40-12:25  <MS> <muzyka> <10>
     6 12:30-13:15  <MK> <zkk> / świetlica  
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

     

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MM historia 8
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 11
     3  9:40-10:25  WW technika 11
     4 10:40-11:25  MM j.polski 9
     5 11:40-12:25  MM j.polski 9
     6 12:30-13:15  BM wf Sala
     7 13:25-14:10    świetlica  
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MM historia 7
     2  8:50- 9:35  GW religia 11
     3  9:40-10:25  BM wf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  AK matematyka 4
     5 11:40-12:25  MM j.polski 11
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 7
     7 13:25-14:10  MS zdw  
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 11
     2  8:50- 9:35  JW biologia 9
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka 11
     4 10:40-11:25  BM wf Sala
     5 11:40-12:25  BM wf Sala
     6 12:30-13:15  MM j.polski 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  PB geografia 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  <EG> <plastyka> <9>
     3  9:40-10:25  MM j.polski 11
     4 10:40-11:25  DM godz.wych 11
     5 11:40-12:25  WW wych.rodz.gr 11
     6 12:30-13:15  AK mat dyr 11
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa VI

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  EG plastyka 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 9
     3  9:40-10:25  GW religia 9
     4 10:40-11:25  BM w-f 11
     5 11:40-12:25  MM polski 9
     6 12:30-13:15  MM godz.wych 9
     7 13:25-14:10  MK zkk   
     8 14:15-15:00    świetlica  
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  MM j.polski 9
     3  9:40-10:25  MM j.polski 9
     4 10:40-11:25  BM wf Sala
     5 11:40-12:25  WW inf dyr 11
     6 12:30-13:15  AK matematyka 9
     7 13:25-14:10    świetlica  
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  MM j.polski 9
     3  9:40-10:25  GW religia 9
     4 10:40-11:25  MM historia 9
     5 11:40-12:25  DM j.angielski 9
     6 12:30-13:15  PB geografia 9
     7 13:25-14:10  AK zdw  
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  WW wych.rodz.gr 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  PJ biologia 2
     3  9:40-10:25  DM j.angielski 9
     4 10:40-11:25  WW technika 9
     5 11:40-12:25  WW informatyka 11
     6 12:30-13:15  BM wf Sala
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS muzyka 9
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 7
     3  9:40-10:25  BM wf Sala
     4 10:40-11:25  MM historia 9
     5 11:40-12:25  MM j.polski 9
     6 12:30-13:15  MM pol dyr 9
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

Klasa VII

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  GW religia 1
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 1
     4 10:40-11:25  PB geografia 1
     5 11:40-12:25  PB chemia 1
     6 12:30-13:15  BM wf Sala
     7 13:25-14:10  MM historia 1
     8 14:15-15:00  MM doradz. zaw. 1
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  JW fizyka 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  TS j.niemiecki 1
     3  9:40-10:25  JW biologia 1
     4 10:40-11:25  JW godz.wych 1
     5 11:40-12:25  AK matematyka 1
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 1
     7 13:25-14:10  MS j.polski 1
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS pol dyr 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  AK matematyka 1
     3  9:40-10:25  MM historia 1
     4 10:40-11:25  GW religia 1
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j.polski 1
     6 12:30-13:15  MS muzyka 1
     7 13:25-14:10  WW informatyka 11
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS j.polski 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  DM j.angielski 1
     3  9:40-10:25  EG plastyka 1
     4 10:40-11:25  JW fizyka 1
     5 11:40-12:25  JW biologia 1
     6 12:30-13:15  TS j.niemiecki 1
     7 13:25-14:10  BM wf Sala
     8 14:15-15:00  BM wf Sala
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AK matematyka 1
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS j.polski 1
     3  9:40-10:25  PB chemia 1
     4 10:40-11:25  BM wf Sala
     5 11:40-12:25  PB geografia 1
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 1
     7 13:25-14:10  MM zdw ind  
     8 14:15-15:00  MM zdw ind  

Klasa VIII

  •  1  8:00- 8:45  MS godz.wych 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS j.polski 4
     3  9:40-10:25  PB geografia 7
     4 10:40-11:25  GW religia 4
     5 11:40-12:25  AK matematyka 4
     6 12:30-13:15  DM j.angielski 4
     7 13:25-14:10  MS historia 4
     8 14:15-15:00  BM wf Sala
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  TS j.niemiecki 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  JW fizyka 4
     3  9:40-10:25  GW religia 4
     4 10:40-11:25  DM j.angielski 4
     5 11:40-12:25  JW biologia 4
     6 12:30-13:15  MS j.polski 4
     7 13:25-14:10  AK mat dyr 4
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  DM j.angielski 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS historia 4
     3  9:40-10:25  MS j.polski 4
     4 10:40-11:25  WW informatyka 11
     5 11:40-12:25  BM wf Sala
     6 12:30-13:15  AK matematyka 4
     7 13:25-14:10  PB chemia 4
     8 14:15-15:00       
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  AW e_dla_bezp 4
     2  8:50- 9:35  MS j.polski 4
     3  9:40-10:25  AW wos 4
     4 10:40-11:25  AW wos 4
     5 11:40-12:25  AK matematyka 4
     6 12:30-13:15  JW fizyka 4
     7 13:25-14:10  TS j.niemiecki 4
     8 14:15-15:00  MM doradz. zaw. 4
  •  1  8:00- 8:45  BM wf Sala
     2  8:50- 9:35  BM wf Sala
     3  9:40-10:25  AK matematyka 4
     4 10:40-11:25  PB chemia 1
     5 11:40-12:25  MS j.polski 4
     6 12:30-13:15  MS pol dyr 4
     7 13:25-14:10       
     8 14:15-15:00       

        ©2020 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bohaterów Powstania Warszawskiego w Brzeźnicy Bychawskiej.    ___